Welcome to IWA

ASNT Certificate

Home  >>  Certifications  >>  ASNT Certificate

Name Program Type Process Location Expiration
EKA SETIYAWAN ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - R I - UT B.LAMPUNG - LAMPUNG 04/20
RICKARDO ARLAND ASNT NDT Level III VT - MT - PT - RI - UT Timika - PAPUA 05/21
MUCHAMAD NURBI ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - UT BANDUNG - JABAR 04/20
ADI SUKARDI ASNT NDT Level III VT - PT - MT - R I - UT INDONESIA 08/19
IMAM HANAFI ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - R I - UT INDRAMAYU - JABAR 01/19
RIZKY R. DIAS PUTRA ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - R I - UT BONTANG - KALTIM 04/20
PUTRA SURYA A. W. ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - R I - UT B.LAMPUNG - LAMPUNG 04/20
ANDI WIJAYANTO ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - R I - UT MADIUN - JATIM 04/20
RAYMOND COWBURN F. ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - UT AUSTRALIA 10/19
IRWAN NUGRAHA SAPUTRA ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - R I - UT BONTANG - KALTIM 04/20
AGUS SETIAWAN ASNT NDT Level II MT-PT CILEGON - BANTEN 08/20
ADRIAN FANDIKA ASNT NDT Level III VT - PT - MT - R I - UT INDONESIA 02/20
FERY YANTO BUYA ASNT NDT Level II VT - PT - MT - RI - UT B.LAMPUNG - LAMPUNG 02/21
CHONG ONG KHEK ASNT NDT Level III PT - MT - R I - UT SINGAPORE 02/20
R.Sulung Wahyu Adi , ST ASNT NDT Level II MT-PT-RI-UT CILEGON - BANTEN 08/20
KRHISNAMURTHY , M. ASNT NDT Level III VT - PT - MT - R I - UT SINGAPORE 02/20
SHEKER SHASHANK ASNT NDT Level III VT - PT - MT - R I - UT INDIA 02/20
ROLAND DANIEL ASNT NDT Level III PT - MT - RT GERMANY 02/20
GUNAWAN AKBAR ASNT NDT Level II MT-PT-RI-UT TIMIKA - PAPUA 08/20
YULI ARDI ASNT NDT Level II PT - R I CILACAP - JATENG 08/20
JAMAL ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - R I - UT BENGKALIS - RIAU 10/20
ROMADHONI ASNT NDT Level II PT-MT-RI-UT BENGKALIS -RIAU 10/20
FREDDY SAHAT H.S. ASNT NDT Level II R I MEDAN - SUMUT 10/20
BONUS PRASETYO ASNT NDT Level II PT - MT - UT - RI LAMONGAN - JATIM 02/21
GUNAWAN ASNT NDT Level II VT - MT - PT - R I - UT B.LAMPUNG - LAMPUNG 02/21
HERDIMAN ASNT NDT Level II UT - MT - PT Jeppee - SULSEL 05/21
R.BAGUS SIGIT YUWONO ASNT NDT Level II VT - UT - MT - PT - RI LAMPUNG 05/21
FADILLAH TAUFIK ASNT NDT Level II MT - PT Bogor - JABAR 05/21
AMER A ZAHID ASNT NDT Level I MT-PT-UT-RI-VT BHAGDAD - IRAQI 07/21
YOYON T. SAPUTRA ASNT NDT Level II VT-MT-PT-RI-UT CILEGON - BANTEN 09/21
AMRULLAH ASNT NDT Level II VT - MT - PT - RI - UT CILEGON - BANTEN 09/21
FUAD BAFADLI ASNT NDT Level II VT - MT - PT - UT - RI CIREBON - BANTEN 09/21
AGUS FERDIANSYAH ASNT NDT Level II MT - UT - RI B.LAMPUNG - LAMPUNG 10/21
GIBSON R. ARUAN ASNT NDT Level II R I DURI - RIAU 12/21
IQBAL SANTOSA ASNT NDT Level II VT - PT - MT - RI - UT Cilegon - BANTEN 04/21